A-Jeugd
Naam . | Plaats . | Rating | |||
1 | Mees de Heij | Utrecht | 1450 | ||
2 | Johan Heskes | Voorburg | 1600 | ||
3 | Sjoerd van Roon | Hintham | 2070 | ||
4 | Wendy Huang | Eindhoven | 1851 | ||
5 | Ciro Catalan | Zoetermeer | 1798 | ||
6 | |||||
7 | |||||
8 | |||||
9 | |||||
10 . |
A-Meisjes
Naam . | Plaats . | Rating | |
1 | Marieke van Essen | Roosendaal | 1665 |
2 | Alisha Warnaar | Leiderdorp | 1810 |
3 | |||
4 | |||
5 | |||
6 | |||
7 | |||
8 | |||
9 . |
B-Jeugd
Naam . | Plaats . | Rating | |
1 | Wahe Boghossian | Hengelo | 1769 |
2 | Max Hooijmans | Nieuwe Niedorp | 1535 |
3 | Merijn Thijmen Hooijmans | Nieuwe Niedorp | 1267 |
4 | Prajit Sai Kumar | Den Haag | 1627 |
5 | Ties Dumont | Bocholtz | 1613 |
6 | Leandro Slagboom | Leeuwarden | 1970 |
7 | Mitia Shadrin | Huizen | 1730 |
8 | Nyuk Lyn Cchung | Den Haag | 2001 |
9 | Rafael Goudriaan | Amsterdam | 1716 |
10 | Vadim van Kuijk | Dieren | 1697 |
11 | Florian Molanus | Meppel | 1468 |
12 | Tygo Elst | Zundert | 1065 |
13 | Tobias Li-Behn | Den Haag | 1618 |
14 | Wu-Ji Kao | Veldhoven | 1064 |
15 | Kevin Moonen | Den Dolder | 1175 |
16 | Justin van Wijk | Schin op Geul | 1178 |
17 | Job Verheul | Spijkenisse | 1677 |
18 | Tommy Grooten | Eindhoven | 1734 |
19 | Roger Labruyere | Almere | 2069 |
20 | |||
21 | |||
22 | |||
23 | |||
24 . |
B-Jeugd meisjes
Naam . | Plaats . | Rating | |
1 | Veronique Bogouslavskii | Enschede | 1527 |
2 | Anouk Ubbink | Breukelen | 1195 |
3 | Manasvita Basa | Almere | 1728 |
4 | |||
5 | |||
6 | |||
7 | |||
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 . |
C-Jeugd
Naam . | Plaats . | Rating | |
1 | Valentijn van Warmerdam | Geldrop | 1693 |
2 | Ivan Ponomarev | Eindhoven | 1617 |
3 | Gachatur Kazarjan | Helmond | 1600 |
4 | Joshua Prevoo | Roosendaal | 1233 |
5 | Sascha Kurt | Eindhoven | 948 |
6 | Y. Eric Zhang | Eindhoven | 587 |
7 | Freek Thijssen | Son en Breugel | 784 |
8 | Donald Bötticher | V | 1076 |
9 | |||
10 . |
C-Jeugd Meisjes
Naam . | Plaats . | Rating | |
1 | Isafara Gergin | Utrecht | 1179 |
2 | Josephine Damen | Nijmegen | 916 |
3 | Nirupa Ganeshram | Eindhoven | 1033 |
4 | Luna Huang | Eindhoven | 1366 |
5 | Elysia Feng | Eindhoven | 1559 |
6 | Eva Molanus | Meppel | 1325 |
7 | Ilona Struijs | Zundert | 701 |
8 | Azra Yildirim | Best | 415 |
9 | Bibi Nooren | Breda | 638 |
10 | Nora Yeh | Leiden | 1479 |
11 | Luana Mensing | Sliedrecht | 1600 |
12 | Fleur Westerhof | Doetinchem | 881 |
13 | |||
14 . |